Mikey Sosaya
Free Agent
Mikey Sosaya
Nickname:
Shoulders
Birthdate:
July 15, 2013 (29 y, 0 m, 13 d)
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/R
Height/Weight:
6'1"/197
Entry:
2031 Draft - Round: 3, Overall: 53, Team: Serenity Valley Fireflies
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
0 years, 57 days