Fulgor Merolob
White Mountain Wizards (AAA)
Fulgor Merolob
Nickname:
Bump
Birthdate:
Sept. 7, 2013 (28 y, 8 m, 19 d)
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
LF
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'2"/226
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
$502k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
1 years, 14 days

2042 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
WM - AAA
41 179 48 7 1 2 18 28 9 19 19 3 .268 .300 .352 .652 .303 .288 75 0.50 0.47

2042 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
WM - AAA
LF 41 367.0 80 3 0 1.000 .976 0.472