Larry Niven
Retired
Larry Niven
Nickname:
Nifty
Birthdate:
July 18, 1995 (47 y, 5 m, 18 d)
Born In:
Rhun, RHU, UNK
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'6"/203
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
Award Year / Date Team
All-Star 2028 Gallifrey (SFL)
2026 Gallifrey (SFL)
2024 Gallifrey (SFL)
Pitcher of the Month Sep 2025 Gallifrey (SFL)