Moro Chubb
Erebor Eagles (ML)
Moro Chubb
Nickname:
Zoom Zoom
Birthdate:
May 28, 2015 (27 y, 8 m, 19 d)
Born In:
Hobbiton, THE, HOB
Nationality:
Hobbit
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/L
Height/Weight:
6'4"/209
Entry:
2034 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 2, Team: Erebor Eagles
Contract:
$1.22M / 1 year
ML Service Time:
5 years, 0 days

No statistics this season