Dejtina Thrilmanduil
Xanth Centaurs (ML)
Dejtina Thrilmanduil
Nickname:
Arsen
Birthdate:
Jan. 5, 2011 (32 y, 1 m, 11 d)
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
C
Bats/Throws:
S/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/250
Entry:
2029 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 4, Team: Babylon Five Rangers
Contract:
$148.8M / 6 years (2041-2046)
ML Service Time:
6 years, 168 days

No statistics this season