Rose Bracegirdle
Aldburg HS Rottweilers (HS)
Rose Bracegirdle
Nickname:
Crazy Eddie
Birthdate:
Aug. 22, 2028 (15 y, 11 m, 17 d)
Born In:
Annuminas, ARN, HUM
Nationality:
Human
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
5'11"/158
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Minor League
ML Service Time:
None

2044 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Aldburg HS - SGCBLHSA
AH - SGCBLHSA
21 0 23.0 2-6 0 2 8 18 23 16.83 8.71 124 8.11 -0.33

2044 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Aldburg HS - SGCBLHSA
AH - SGCBLHSA
5 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .200 .200 .200 .400 .188 .250 -39 -0.07 -0.07

2044 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
Aldburg HS - SGCBLHSA
AH - SGCBLHSA
P 20 23.0 0 1 1 .500 .000 -0.072