Menegilda Grub
Gallifrey Time Lords (ML)
Menegilda Grub
Nickname:
Rodeo
Birthdate:
Dec. 15, 2023 (19 y, 11 m, 9 d)
Born In:
Waymeet, THE, HOB
Nationality:
Hobbit
Position:
CF
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/170
Entry:
2041 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 3, Team: Old Forest Merry Fellows
Contract:
$400k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
0 years, 100 days

2043 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Vega - SFLAAA
VEG - SFLAAA
30 94 18 2 2 2 13 15 16 25 6 2 .192 .307 .319 .626 .295 .229 50 -0.06 3.35
Gallifrey - SFL
GAL - SFL
48 156 36 10 4 4 19 21 7 54 6 2 .231 .273 .423 .696 .297 .327 77 0.25 -0.66

2043 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
Gallifrey - SFL
GAL - SFL
1B 3 22.0 22 2 0 1.000 1.037 0.420
Gallifrey - SFL
GAL - SFL
CF 45 365.1 110 2 2 .983 .983 -1.079
Vega - SFLAAA
VEG - SFLAAA
CF 30 227.0 87 6 0 1.000 1.073 3.346