Darkle Elivande
Retired
Darkle Elivande
Nickname:
Sparkle
Birthdate:
July 31, 1983 (59 y, 8 m, 13 d)
Nationality:
Elf
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'5"/234
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
Award Year / Date Team
All-Star 2013 Bucklebury (SGCBL)
Gold Glove 2013 - P Bucklebury (SGCBL)