Dejahdor Stonerapper
Retired
Dejahdor Stonerapper
Nickname:
Holy
Birthdate:
Jan. 23, 2003 (39 y, 9 m, 12 d)
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
RF
Bats/Throws:
S/R
Height/Weight:
6'5"/222
Entry:
2026 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 2, Team: Land of Oz Munchkins
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
Award Year / Date Team
MVP / Batter of the Year 2030 Land of Oz (SFL)
All-Star 2030 Land of Oz (SFL)
2028 Land of Oz (SFL)
League Champ 2034 Bree (SGCBL)
Gold Glove 2030 - LF Land of Oz (SFL)
2027 - LF Land of Oz (SFL)
Batter of the Month Jun 2030 Land of Oz (SFL)
Rookie of the Month Sep 2027 Land of Oz (SFL)
Player of the Week Sep 27, 2032 Bree (SGCBL)
Sep 15, 2031 Bree (SGCBL)
Jun 30, 2031 Bree (SGCBL)
Jul 8, 2030 Land of Oz (SFL)
May 27, 2030 Land of Oz (SFL)
May 20, 2030 Land of Oz (SFL)
May 13, 2030 Land of Oz (SFL)
Sep 4, 2028 Land of Oz (SFL)
Jul 3, 2028 Land of Oz (SFL)
Apr 26, 2027 Land of Oz (SFL)