Nisin Thorgrimsson
Hobbiton Halflings (AAA)
Nisin Thorgrimsson
Nickname:
Cookie
Birthdate:
July 17, 2017 (25 y, 8 m, 27 d)
Born In:
Moria, MIS, DWF
Nationality:
Dwarf
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'3"/199
Entry:
2036 Draft - Round: 2, Overall: 35, Team: Weathertop Witch Kings
Contract:
Minor League
ML Service Time:
None
Injury:
83 more days

2043 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Hobbiton - AAA
HOB - AAA
1 1 5.1 0-1 0 0 0 2 5 6.75 4.92 118 4.56 0.02