Noisur Celorfilad
Hall of Fame Inductee
Retired
Noisur Celorfilad
Nickname:
Pumpkin
Birthdate:
Feb. 24, 2004 (39 y, 6 m, 0 d)
Born In:
Moria, MIS, DWF
Nationality:
Dwarf
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
5'10"/218
Entry:
2023 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 4, Team: Minas Ithil Wyrms
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
Award Year / Date Team
Pitcher of the Year 2033 Minas Ithil (SGCBL)
2032 Minas Ithil (SGCBL)
2031 Minas Ithil (SGCBL)
2030 Minas Ithil (SGCBL)
2027 Tumladen (AAA)
All-Star 2034 Minas Ithil (SGCBL)
2033 Minas Ithil (SGCBL)
2032 Minas Ithil (SGCBL)
2031 Minas Ithil (SGCBL)
2030 Minas Ithil (SGCBL)
2029 Minas Ithil (SGCBL)
2027 Tumladen (AAA)
2025 Eregion (AA)
League Champ 2033 Minas Ithil (SGCBL)
2032 Minas Ithil (SGCBL)
2031 Minas Ithil (SGCBL)
Championship Series MVP 2033 Minas Ithil (SGCBL)
2030 Minas Ithil (SGCBL)
Pitcher of the Month Oct 2033 Minas Ithil (SGCBL)
Sep 2032 Minas Ithil (SGCBL)
Aug 2032 Minas Ithil (SGCBL)
Jun 2032 Minas Ithil (SGCBL)
Sep 2030 Minas Ithil (SGCBL)
Aug 2030 Minas Ithil (SGCBL)
May 2030 Minas Ithil (SGCBL)
Aug 2029 Minas Ithil (SGCBL)
May 2029 Minas Ithil (SGCBL)
Jul 2027 Tumladen (AAA)
May 2021 Aldburg HS (SGCBLHSA)