Baztrak the Vague
Retired
Baztrak the Vague
Nickname:
Marvelous Moe
Birthdate:
Oct. 13, 2001 (40 y, 9 m, 15 d)
Nationality:
Orc
Position:
C
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'2"/226
Entry:
2020 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 0, Team: Dead Marshes Uruk-hai
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
Award Year / Date Team
MVP / Batter of the Year 2019 Gabilgathol HS (SGCBLHSB)
2018 Gabilgathol HS (SGCBLHSB)
All-Star 2040 Erebor (SGCBL)
2038 Weathertop (SGCBL)
2033 Dead Marshes (SGCBL)
2028 Dead Marshes (SGCBL)
2020 Gabilgathol HS (SGCBLHSB)
2019 Gabilgathol HS (SGCBLHSB)
Gold Glove 2018 - C Gabilgathol HS (SGCBLHSB)
Silver Slugger 2038 - C Weathertop (SGCBL)
Player of the Week May 31, 2032 Dead Marshes (SGCBL)
Sep 25, 2028 Dead Marshes (SGCBL)
May 29, 2028 Dead Marshes (SGCBL)
Sep 29, 2025 Dead Marshes (SGCBL)
Apr 30, 2018 Gabilgathol HS (SGCBLHSB)