Kim Beläldur
Hobbiton Halflings (AAA)
Kim Beläldur
Nickname:
Black Hole
Birthdate:
Aug. 2, 2013 (29 y, 6 m, 14 d)
Born In:
Valmar, VAL, ELF
Nationality:
Elf
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'4"/214
Entry:
2032 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 24, Team: Bree Cheese
Contract:
Minor League
ML Service Time:
7 years, 20 days

No statistics this season