Fusil Trolltearer
Retired
Fusil Trolltearer
Nickname:
Fussy
Birthdate:
Aug. 29, 1995 (47 y, 4 m, 14 d)
Nationality:
Human
Position:
SS
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/226
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
Award Year / Date Team
All-Star 2023 Crickhollow (AAA)
2016 Crickhollow (AAA)
Batter of the Month Aug 2014 Hobbiton (A)
Player of the Week Jul 7, 2014 Hobbiton (A)