Glagha the Wicked
Dagorlad Disaster (ML)
Glagha the Wicked
Nickname:
Top Dog
Birthdate:
Jan. 27, 2019 (26 y, 7 m, 8 d)
Born In:
Minas Morgul, MOR, ORC
Nationality:
Orc
Position:
SS
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
5'11"/186
Entry:
2036 Draft - Round: 13, Overall: 292, Team: Dagorlad Disaster
Contract:
$502k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
1 years, 142 days

2045 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Harad - AAA
HAR - AAA
5 22 4 1 0 1 1 1 1 2 1 0 .182 .217 .364 .581 .260 .158 62 -0.00 -0.34
Dagorlad - SGCBL
DAG - SGCBL
95 245 58 15 1 2 32 27 12 50 5 0 .237 .271 .331 .602 .267 .289 56 -0.68 -4.99

2045 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
Dagorlad - SGCBL
DAG - SGCBL
1B 1 7.0 6 1 1 .875 .773 -0.511
Dagorlad - SGCBL
DAG - SGCBL
2B 6 53.1 12 18 1 .968 .983 -0.179
Dagorlad - SGCBL
DAG - SGCBL
SS 43 354.1 54 100 3 .981 .942 -4.299
Harad - AAA
HAR - AAA
SS 5 47.0 7 21 0 1.000 .903 -0.337