Samwise Underhill
Retired
Samwise Underhill
Nickname:
Reverend
Birthdate:
May 16, 2000 (42 y, 7 m, 20 d)
Born In:
Longbottom, THE, HOB
Nationality:
Hobbit
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'2"/196
Entry:
2019 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 0, Team: Bucklebury Fairies
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
Award Year / Date Team
All-Star 2034 Bucklebury (SGCBL)
Reliever of the Year 2033 Bucklebury (SGCBL)