Yonny Chirinos
Free Agent
Yonny Chirinos
Nickname:
Yonito
Birthdate:
Dec. 26, 1993 (30 y, 6 m, 2 d)
Born In:
Bachaquero, ZUL, VEN
Nationality:
Venezuelan
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'2"/225
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
5 years, 114 days