Nalok the Drooler
Retired
Nalok the Drooler
Nickname:
Drip
Birthdate:
May 5, 1997 (45 y, 8 m, 7 d)
Nationality:
Orc
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'5"/193
Entry:
2019 Draft - Round: 3, Overall: 0, Team: Moria Miners
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
Award Year / Date Team
All-Star 2028 Moria (SGCBL)
2027 Moria (SGCBL)
2024 Moria (SGCBL)
2023 Moria (SGCBL)
2022 Moria (SGCBL)