Kosko Lawskuull
Retired
Kosko Lawskuull
Nickname:
Frito
Birthdate:
June 3, 1984 (58 y, 4 m, 20 d)
Nationality:
Human
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/223
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
None