Eond Elruborn
Retired
Eond Elruborn
Nickname:
Elbow
Birthdate:
Jan. 18, 1979 (63 y, 9 m, 5 d)
Nationality:
Human
Position:
LF
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'0"/199
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
None