Meli Eläril
Retired
Meli Eläril
Nickname:
Skull-Cleaver
Birthdate:
Nov. 19, 1994 (47 y, 10 m, 25 d)
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
C
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'0"/168
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
Award Year / Date Team
All-Star 2015 Lothlorien (SGCBL)
Rookie of the Month Jun 2013 Dol Guldur (SGCBL)
Player of the Week Apr 19, 2027 Bywater (SGCBL)
Jun 22, 2020 Weathertop (SGCBL)
Apr 25, 2016 Lothlorien (SGCBL)