Amadis Xiquena
Retired
Amadis Xiquena
Nickname:
Mash
Birthdate:
March 25, 1986 (56 y, 6 m, 19 d)
Nationality:
Human
Position:
C
Bats/Throws:
L/R
Height/Weight:
5'10"/180
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
Award Year / Date Team
All-Star 2017 Dol Guldur (SGCBL)
Player of the Week May 22, 2017 Dol Guldur (SGCBL)