Greogrin Goragol
Retired
Greogrin Goragol
Nickname:
Showtime
Birthdate:
Nov. 10, 1975 (67 y, 3 m, 20 d)
Nationality:
Human
Position:
C
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
5'8"/180
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
None