Beren Tinonduil
Retired
Beren Tinonduil
Nickname:
Half-Hand
Birthdate:
Aug. 25, 1991 (51 y, 4 m, 7 d)
Born In:
Avallone, VAL, ELF
Nationality:
Elf
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/230
Entry:
2013 Draft - Round: 10, Overall: 0, Team: Bywater Bounders
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
None