Freden Elrolinde
Retired
Freden Elrolinde
Nickname:
Bonus Baby
Birthdate:
July 15, 1984 (58 y, 0 m, 3 d)
Nationality:
Human
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/219
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
Award Year / Date Team
All-Star 2013 Nurn (AAA)