Niggek Giantslammer
Retired
Niggek Giantslammer
Nickname:
Nuclear
Birthdate:
May 10, 1974 (68 y, 9 m, 20 d)
Nationality:
Human
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
5'10"/175
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
None