Eshetu Bramble
Dunharrow Devils (ML)
Eshetu Bramble
Nickname:
Twinkle Toes
Birthdate:
Aug. 20, 2024 (19 y, 11 m, 19 d)
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/192
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Minor League
ML Service Time:
None

No statistics this season