Kalle the Crippler
Lake Town College Blaze (COL)
Kalle the Crippler
Nickname:
Whizzer
Birthdate:
Jan. 13, 2028 (17 y, 10 m, 7 d)
Nationality:
Human
Position:
C
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
5'11"/186
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Minor League
ML Service Time:
None

2045 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Lake Town College - SGCBLCOL2
LTC - SGCBLCOL2
8 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .250 .250 .250 .500 .224 .333 56 0.00 0.01

2045 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
Lake Town College - SGCBLCOL2
LTC - SGCBLCOL2
C 2 3.0 4 0 0 1.000 .000 0.006