Christof Worm
Retired
Christof Worm
Nickname:
Royal
Birthdate:
Jan. 2, 1981 (62 y, 3 m, 11 d)
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'5"/199
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
Award Year / Date Team
All-Star 2014 Ravenhill (SGCBL)