Bodo Norcross
Retired
Bodo Norcross
Nickname:
Proudneck
Birthdate:
March 14, 1983 (59 y, 4 m, 4 d)
Nationality:
Hobbit
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
5'10"/177
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
None