Sago Sandyman
Z'ha'dum Shadows (AAA)
Sago Sandyman
Nickname:
Jailhouse
Birthdate:
Oct. 19, 2021 (21 y, 7 m, 27 d)
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
C
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/202
Entry:
2039 Draft - Round: 19, Overall: 446, Team: Ravenhill Darkwings
Contract:
Minor League
ML Service Time:
None
Date Team Players Sent Team Players Sent
July 4, 2042 WeMadeIt Gollilman Landro
Ravenhill Brianna Grub
Sago Sandyman