Sago Sandyman
Z'ha'dum Shadows (AAA)
Sago Sandyman
Nickname:
Jailhouse
Birthdate:
Oct. 19, 2021 (21 y, 7 m, 27 d)
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
C
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/202
Entry:
2039 Draft - Round: 19, Overall: 446, Team: Ravenhill Darkwings
Contract:
Minor League
ML Service Time:
None

Career Minor League Stats

Team Year Age G PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS BABIP wOBA wRC+ WAR
Z'ha'dum - SFLAAA
ZDM - SFLAAA
2043 21 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 -140 -0.03
Z'ha'dum - SFLAAA
ZDM - SFLAAA
2042 20 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 -153 -0.03
PH - A
2042 20 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 -137 -0.12
PH - A
2041 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 0 0.00
PH - A
2040 18 4 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 -142 -0.09
PH - A
2039 17 5 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 -175 -0.07
Ethring HS - SGCBLHSB
EH - SGCBLHSB
2039 17 38 156 139 21 6 0 2 9 11 14 43 0 0 .151 .232 .237 .470 .200 .223 10 -1.10
Ethring HS - SGCBLHSB
EH - SGCBLHSB
2038 16 36 152 127 34 6 0 5 24 18 21 33 0 0 .268 .380 .433 .813 .326 .370 110 0.68
Total - AAA
AAA
2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 -146 -0.05
Total - A
A
15 12 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 -148 -0.28
Total - HS
HS
74 308 266 55 12 0 7 33 29 35 76 0 0 .207 .305 .331 .636 .261 .295 59 -0.42