Sago Sandyman
Z'ha'dum Shadows (AAA)
Sago Sandyman
Nickname:
Jailhouse
Birthdate:
Oct. 19, 2021 (21 y, 10 m, 5 d)
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
C
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/202
Entry:
2039 Draft - Round: 19, Overall: 446, Team: Ravenhill Darkwings
Contract:
Minor League
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
None