Sago Sandyman
Z'ha'dum Shadows (AAA)
Sago Sandyman
Nickname:
Jailhouse
Birthdate:
Oct. 19, 2021 (21 y, 7 m, 27 d)
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
C
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/202
Entry:
2039 Draft - Round: 19, Overall: 446, Team: Ravenhill Darkwings
Contract:
Minor League
ML Service Time:
None

2043 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Z'ha'dum - SFLAAA
ZDM - SFLAAA
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 -140 -0.03 0.00

2043 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR