Phaimina Srinshee
Dead Marshes Uruk-hai (ML)
Phaimina Srinshee
Nickname:
The Thing
Birthdate:
April 29, 2022 (21 y, 9 m, 24 d)
Born In:
Edoras, ROH, HUM
Nationality:
Human
Position:
2B
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/176
Entry:
2039 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 2, Team: Dead Marshes Uruk-hai
Contract:
$502k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
1 years, 0 days

No statistics this season