Ragicynth Koning
Free Agent
Ragicynth Koning
Nickname:
Thor
Birthdate:
March 14, 2023 (21 y, 4 m, 25 d)
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'3"/178
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None