Ignatie Nyambek
Misty Mountain Hops (ML)
Ignatie Nyambek
Nickname:
Thu
Birthdate:
April 11, 2016 (27 y, 2 m, 18 d)
Born In:
Rhun, RHU, UNK
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
SS
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'0"/183
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
$95.3M / 7 years (2043-2049)
ML Service Time:
5 years, 84 days

2043 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
MM - SGCBL
73 304 94 17 2 6 27 51 12 39 7 5 .309 .355 .438 .792 .348 .339 113 2.14 -0.16

2043 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
MM - SGCBL
3B 6 52.2 3 12 0 1.000 .966 -0.414
MM - SGCBL
SS 65 573.2 91 199 4 .986 1.004 0.257