Abdur Rahman Hagan
Bywater Bounders (ML)
Abdur Rahman Hagan
Nickname:
Llama
Birthdate:
Nov. 25, 2015 (29 y, 4 m, 2 d)
Born In:
Rhun, RHU, UNK
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
LF
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'0"/198
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
$1.16M / 1 year
ML Service Time:
4 years, 134 days

No statistics this season