Gildor *Inglorion
Rivendell Royals (ML)
Gildor *Inglorion
Nickname:
Exile
Birthdate:
Oct. 21, 2016 (26 y, 10 m, 3 d)
Born In:
Ost-in-Edhil, ERE, ELF
Nationality:
Elf
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'6"/252
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
$5.02M / 10 years (2039-2048)
ML Service Time:
5 years, 140 days

2043 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Rivendell - SGCBL
RIV - SGCBL
25 25 166.2 12-8 0 0 0 17 120 3.73 2.66 61 3.54 6.01

2043 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Rivendell - SGCBL
RIV - SGCBL
4 9 4 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 0 0 .444 .444 .444 .889 .396 .500 148 0.26 2.27

2043 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
Rivendell - SGCBL
RIV - SGCBL
P 25 166.2 8 15 1 .958 1.096 2.266