Amitabha Jagarlamudi
Ringworld Engineers (AAA)
Amitabha Jagarlamudi
Nickname:
Gigolo
Birthdate:
Dec. 16, 2022 (21 y, 4 m, 23 d)
Born In:
Rhun, RHU, UNK
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
CF
Bats/Throws:
S/R
Height/Weight:
6'0"/173
Entry:
2041 Draft - Round: 3, Overall: 40, Team: Serenity Valley Fireflies
Contract:
Minor League
ML Service Time:
None

2044 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Ringworld - SFLAAA
RW - SFLAAA
29 116 42 8 4 4 19 28 13 25 14 4 .362 .435 .603 1.039 .459 .437 160 1.57 0.66

2044 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
Ringworld - SFLAAA
RW - SFLAAA
CF 28 223.0 77 3 0 1.000 .994 0.659