Guuruk Kea
Free Agent
Guuruk Kea
Nickname:
Rat
Birthdate:
Jan. 26, 2020 (24 y, 3 m, 13 d)
Born In:
Rhun, RHU, UNK
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
LF
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'1"/200
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
0 years, 76 days