Bellisima Mack
Ringworld Engineers (AAA)
Bellisima Mack
Nickname:
Chicken
Birthdate:
July 1, 2022 (21 y, 10 m, 8 d)
Born In:
Rhun, RHU, UNK
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
RF
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'1"/192
Entry:
2041 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 4, Team: Serenity Valley Fireflies
Contract:
Minor League
ML Service Time:
None

2044 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Ringworld - SFLAAA
RW - SFLAAA
28 104 35 9 2 2 22 17 7 16 1 0 .337 .393 .519 .912 .401 .375 122 0.67 -0.31

2044 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
Ringworld - SFLAAA
RW - SFLAAA
RF 28 225.0 41 5 5 .902 1.000 -0.310