Girith Falathion
Retired
Girith Falathion
Nickname:
Turn-Two
Birthdate:
May 19, 1982 (60 y, 10 m, 25 d)
Nationality:
Human
Position:
SS
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'5"/200
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
None