Bagwurz Bloodaxe
Retired
Bagwurz Bloodaxe
Nickname:
Bad Ass
Birthdate:
May 15, 1983 (59 y, 9 m, 1 d)
Nationality:
Orc
Position:
C
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'2"/191
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
Award Year / Date Team
All-Star 2014 Mirkwood (SGCBL)
Player of the Week Sep 7, 2015 Mirkwood (SGCBL)
May 12, 2014 Mirkwood (SGCBL)