Lasil Dorame
Chiba City Neuromancers (ML)
Lasil Dorame
Nickname:
Raptor
Birthdate:
May 11, 2016 (29 y, 6 m, 9 d)
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
C
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/213
Entry:
2035 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 11, Team: Chiba City Neuromancers
Contract:
$3.99M / 1 year
ML Service Time:
3 years, 110 days

2045 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
CC - SFL
52 126 33 4 0 9 24 18 14 36 0 0 .262 .345 .508 .853 .364 .296 130 1.28 0.12

2045 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
CC - SFL
C 35 276.0 158 18 4 .978 1.062 0.121