Jolly Fields
New New York Blernsballers (ML)
Jolly Fields
Nickname:
Hangover
Birthdate:
Nov. 16, 2013 (29 y, 9 m, 8 d)
Born In:
Rhun, RHU, UNK
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'2"/207
Entry:
2035 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 3, Team: New New York Blernsballers
Contract:
$8.12M / 1 year
ML Service Time:
3 years, 137 days

2043 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
NNY - SFL
23 23 172.0 11-10 0 0 0 32 143 3.61 4.15 96 3.72 2.65