Kruzg Daggerdrinker
Forgotten Realms Kobolds (ML)
Kruzg Daggerdrinker
Nickname:
Full Pack
Birthdate:
Oct. 5, 2012 (31 y, 10 m, 24 d)
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'3"/203
Entry:
2035 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 1, Team: Forgotten Realms Kobolds
Contract:
$18.2M / 1 year
ML Service Time:
4 years, 64 days

2044 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
FR - SFL
24 24 144.1 10-7 0 0 0 48 128 4.43 3.97 94 4.05 2.44

2044 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
FR - SFL
24 50 4 0 0 1 6 3 2 30 0 0 .080 .130 .140 .270 .125 .150 -42 -0.71 0.61

2044 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
FR - SFL
P 23 144.1 8 13 3 .875 .892 0.610