Zoubeir Gordino
Serenity Valley Fireflies (ML)
Zoubeir Gordino
Nickname:
Barrel
Birthdate:
Nov. 17, 2014 (28 y, 1 m, 26 d)
Born In:
Rhun, RHU, UNK
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'2"/206
Entry:
2037 Draft - Round: 3, Overall: 49, Team: Gallifrey Time Lords
Contract:
$400k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
0 years, 162 days

2042 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
SV - SFL
27 0 38.0 6-0 3 6 3 28 48 3.32 4.47 105 3.86 -0.00