Ulor Eowàthien
Carrock Bears (ML)
Ulor Eowàthien
Nickname:
Taz
Birthdate:
Dec. 7, 2008 (34 y, 4 m, 6 d)
Born In:
Armenelos, NUM, HUM
Nationality:
Human
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'1"/205
Entry:
2030 Draft - Round: 4, Overall: 94, Team: Dead Marshes Uruk-hai
Contract:
$9.6M / 4 years (2042-2045)
ML Service Time:
9 years, 9 days

2043 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
1 1 1.2 0-1 0 0 0 2 2 37.80 22.03 475 7.33 -0.24