Eglantine Ramblebucket
Free Agent
Eglantine Ramblebucket
Nickname:
Cape
Birthdate:
Feb. 11, 2027 (17 y, 5 m, 28 d)
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
CF
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'3"/177
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None